Concerts in Minnesota

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    8/25/2018 19:30 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    8/27/2018 20:00 Steel Pulse & Tribal Seeds
    8/27/2018 19:30 Ziggy Marley
    10/10/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/24/2018 20:00 Soja

    RAP / HIP HOP

    8/21/2018 20:30 Blackalicious
    8/23/2018 20:00 Lil Debbie
    8/24/2018 20:00 Lil Baby
    8/26/2018 19:00 Jaytekz
    8/31/2018 20:00 Ski Mask
    9/04/2018 18:30 Ace Hood
    9/04/2018 20:00 Juice & Joe Hertler and The Rainbow Seekers
    9/08/2018 16:00 Prof Outdoors
    9/13/2018 20:00 Jay Rock & Reason
    9/19/2018 19:30 J. Cole & Young Thug
    9/28/2018 21:00 Leroy Smokes
    10/03/2018 20:00 Denzel Curry
    10/04/2018 19:00 Lil Xan
    10/06/2018 19:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/12/2018 20:00 Lil Dicky
    10/18/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo

    R&B / SOUL

    8/24/2018 21:00 Bump 'n' Grind: Summer Edition
    8/26/2018 19:30 Earth, Wind And Fire
    9/07/2018 19:00 Brent Faiyaz
    9/08/2018 19:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    9/27/2018 19:30 Rita Coolidge
    9/28/2018 21:00 Honne
    10/18/2018 19:30 Gladys Knight
    11/04/2018 20:00 Gallant & Jamila Woods
    12/02/2018 20:00 Allen Stone

    POP / ROCK

    8/16/2018 20:30 Sleigh Bells
    8/17/2018 20:00 Gentlemen's Club
    8/18/2018 21:00 Pendulum DJ Set
    8/18/2018 21:00 Bad Bad Hats, Scrunchies & Jessica Manning
    8/18/2018 21:00 Rod Tuffcurls & The Bench Press
    8/19/2018 20:30 Twrp
    8/19/2018 19:30 Robben Ford
    8/20/2018 20:30 Amen Dunes
    8/23/2018 19:30 Def Leggend
    8/24/2018 19:00 Happy Together Tour
    8/24/2018 20:00 Joan Jett And The Blackhearts & Eddie Money
    8/25/2018 19:00 Hairball
    8/27/2018 20:00 The Beach Boys
    8/30/2018 19:00 Cheap Trick & The Romantics
    8/30/2018 19:30 Alice Cooper
    8/31/2018 19:00 Taylor Swift & Camila Cabello
    9/01/2018 20:00 Impaler, The Regime & Dare Force
    9/01/2018 20:00 John Hiatt
    9/03/2018 18:30 Boy George, Culture Club & The B-52s
    9/05/2018 20:00 Sales
    9/05/2018 19:00 American Idol Live
    9/05/2018 19:00 Car Seat Headrest
    9/06/2018 20:30 In The Whale
    9/06/2018 20:00 Amanda Shires
    9/06/2018 19:30 Neko Case
    9/06/2018 16:00 Grand RockTember Music Festival - Thursday Admission
    9/07/2018 20:30 Fidlar
    9/07/2018 20:00 Dawes
    9/07/2018 20:00 Martin Zellar and The Hardways
    9/07/2018 16:00 Grand RockTember Music Festival - Friday Admission
    9/07/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Forest Blakk
    9/08/2018 20:30 Genital Panic
    9/08/2018 15:00 Grand RockTember Music Festival - Saturday Admission
    9/09/2018 19:00 5 Seconds of Summer
    9/11/2018 20:30 King Buffalo
    9/11/2018 20:00 Bruno Mars & Cardi B
    9/12/2018 20:00 Bruno Mars & Cardi B
    9/13/2018 19:00 New Power Generation
    9/13/2018 19:30 Nothing & Culture Abuse
    9/13/2018 21:00 Hot Snakes
    9/14/2018 21:00 Nothing But Thieves, Grandson & Demob Happy
    9/14/2018 19:00 Dispatch & Nahko and Medicine For The People
    9/15/2018 19:30 Bullet For My Valentine
    9/16/2018 20:00 The Frights
    9/17/2018 20:00 Beth Hart
    9/18/2018 20:30 Japanese Breakfast
    9/20/2018 19:00 Deep Purple & Judas Priest
    9/21/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    9/21/2018 20:00 The Stray Birds
    9/22/2018 21:00 Remo Drive
    9/22/2018 16:00 Remo Drive
    9/22/2018 19:00 Art Garfunkel
    9/22/2018 20:00 Jackyl
    9/22/2018 18:00 In Real Life
    9/22/2018 18:30 Angra
    9/22/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    9/23/2018 14:00 4th Ave
    9/23/2018 19:30 Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
    9/26/2018 20:00 Welshly Arms
    9/27/2018 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    9/27/2018 19:30 Ethan Bortnick
    9/27/2018 19:30 Julian Mccullough
    9/28/2018 21:45 Julian Mccullough
    9/28/2018 19:30 Julian Mccullough
    9/28/2018 20:30 The Record Company
    9/28/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    9/28/2018 20:00 David Wilcox
    9/29/2018 21:00 Island - Band
    9/29/2018 21:30 Julian Mccullough
    9/29/2018 19:00 Julian Mccullough
    9/29/2018 18:30 Hyukoh & Inner Wave
    9/29/2018 20:30 Shakey Graves
    9/29/2018 20:00 Michale Graves
    9/29/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    9/30/2018 19:00 Engelbert Humperdinck
    9/30/2018 20:00 Dead Sara
    9/30/2018 20:00 Butch Walker
    9/30/2018 20:00 Sting & Shaggy
    9/30/2018 19:00 Julian Mccullough
    10/02/2018 20:00 Chvrches
    10/03/2018 19:30 Eleanor Friedberger
    10/03/2018 20:00 Chvrches
    10/04/2018 20:00 Ryley Walker
    10/05/2018 21:00 St. Lucia
    10/05/2018 19:00 Amy Shark
    10/05/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd & Jamey Johnson
    10/05/2018 21:00 Belly - The Band
    10/06/2018 21:00 The Score
    10/06/2018 21:00 Jade Bird
    10/06/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/08/2018 18:30 Noah Cyrus
    10/10/2018 20:00 The Vaccines
    10/10/2018 20:00 Elliott Brood
    10/11/2018 20:00 Jessie J
    10/11/2018 20:30 Thee Oh Sees
    10/12/2018 20:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/13/2018 18:00 Air Supply
    10/14/2018 19:00 Nitty Gritty Dirt Band
    10/14/2018 19:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    10/14/2018 19:30 Lucia Micarelli
    10/16/2018 20:00 moe.
    10/16/2018 19:30 Gruff Rhys
    10/17/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/19/2018 19:30 Umphrey's McGee
    10/19/2018 20:00 Ninja Sex Party
    10/20/2018 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
    10/20/2018 19:30 Umphrey's McGee
    10/20/2018 21:00 Noah Kahan
    10/20/2018 21:00 Jain
    10/20/2018 20:00 April Wine & Head East
    10/21/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/21/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/22/2018 19:30 Lisa Stansfield
    10/22/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    10/23/2018 20:00 Kali Uchis
    10/23/2018 20:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/25/2018 20:30 Slothrust
    10/25/2018 19:00 Passenger
    10/26/2018 21:00 Reuben And The Dark
    10/26/2018 21:00 Mitski
    10/26/2018 20:00 The Milk Carton Kids
    10/26/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    10/28/2018 19:00 Melodime
    10/30/2018 19:00 MAX
    10/30/2018 19:30 Martin Barre
    10/31/2018 20:00 Kiiara
    11/01/2018 18:30 Lily Allen
    11/02/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    11/05/2018 20:00 Gregory Alan Isakov
    11/07/2018 19:30 Wild Nothing
    11/08/2018 20:30 Tony Lucca & Tom Mackell
    11/10/2018 20:00 AJR
    11/10/2018 19:30 The Hunts
    11/10/2018 20:30 Little River Band
    11/15/2018 20:00 Elvis Costello
    11/16/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    11/16/2018 21:00 The Floozies
    11/18/2018 20:00 Dweezil Zappa
    11/23/2018 19:30 Hippo Campus
    11/23/2018 19:30 Randy Bachman
    11/24/2018 19:30 Hippo Campus
    11/26/2018 18:30 Kodaline
    11/28/2018 18:00 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    11/28/2018 19:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    11/28/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    12/06/2018 14:00 Monroe Crossing
    12/12/2018 19:30 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    12/14/2018 20:00 Amber Run
    12/19/2018 20:00 Kurt Vile and The Violators
    2/19/2019 19:30 Falsettos
    2/20/2019 19:30 Falsettos
    2/21/2019 19:30 Falsettos
    2/21/2019 20:00 Elton John
    2/22/2019 19:30 Falsettos
    2/22/2019 20:00 Elton John
    2/23/2019 19:30 Falsettos
    2/23/2019 14:00 Falsettos
    2/24/2019 19:30 Falsettos
    2/24/2019 14:00 Falsettos
    5/05/2019 19:30 Pink
    6/21/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    8/29/2018 19:30 Ismo
    8/30/2018 19:30 Ismo
    8/31/2018 21:45 Ismo
    8/31/2018 19:30 Ismo
    9/01/2018 21:30 Ismo
    9/01/2018 19:00 Ismo
    9/02/2018 19:00 Ismo
    10/17/2018 19:30 Trixx
    10/18/2018 19:30 Trixx
    10/19/2018 21:45 Trixx
    10/19/2018 19:30 Trixx
    10/20/2018 21:30 Trixx
    10/20/2018 19:00 Trixx
    10/21/2018 19:00 Trixx

    OTHER

    8/17/2018 20:00 Art Kistler & The EP Boulevard Show Band - Forever Elvis
    8/18/2018 20:00 Heartless - A Tribute To Heart
    8/25/2018 20:00 The Talbott Brothers
    8/26/2018 20:00 Puddles Pity Party
    8/29/2018 14:00 That'll Be The Day - The Music of Roy Orbison, Linda Ronstadt & Gene Pitney
    8/30/2018 21:30 Mystic Bowie's Talking Dreads
    8/31/2018 21:00 Foreva Eva: Al Church's Electric Party Authority
    9/08/2018 20:00 Kinda Kinky - Kinks Tribute Band
    9/14/2018 20:00 Beautiful Vision - A Tribute to Van Morrison
    9/22/2018 20:00 Madd Company - A Tribute to Bad Company
    9/28/2018 20:00 Return to Seattle Unplugged - The Music of Pearl Jam & Lithium
    10/04/2018 21:00 David Liebe Hart
    10/06/2018 20:00 Zed Leppelin - A Led Zeppelin Tribute
    10/13/2018 20:30 Benefit For Dave Hill: Hoopsnakes, Renee Austin & Lisa Wenger
    10/13/2018 20:00 Abbasolutely Fab - ABBA Tribute
    10/19/2018 20:00 The Crown Jewels - Queen Tribute
    10/20/2018 20:00 Transit Authority - Chicago Tribute Band
    10/23/2018 20:00 Mikaela Davis
    10/26/2018 20:30 Fabulous Armadillos Takin' it to the Limit - Eagles Tribute
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hard Day's Night - Beatles Tribute Band
    11/02/2018 20:00 Warehouse - A Tribute to Dave Matthews Band
    11/03/2018 20:00 A Billy Joel State of Mind - The Music of Billy Joel
    11/03/2018 20:00 Urban Cowboy Reunion Show
    11/03/2018 20:30 Killer Queen
    11/04/2018 20:00 Killer Queen
    11/09/2018 20:00 Memories: A Tribute To Barbra
    11/16/2018 20:00 Mick & The Stones - Rolling Stones Tribute
    11/17/2018 20:00 Daisy Dillman
    12/01/2018 20:00 Free Fallin - Tom Petty Tribute
    12/19/2018 14:00 Sinatra & Company - That Holiday Feeling
    12/23/2018 19:00 Mick Sterling: At Christmas
    1/05/2019 19:30 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: Fleetwood Mac - Rumours
    3/23/2019 19:30 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - Abbey Road
    3/28/2019 19:30 One Night In Memphis

    NEW AGE

    11/18/2018 18:00 Big Church Night Out
    12/14/2018 20:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    3/02/2019 19:30 Lauren Daigle

    LATIN

    8/31/2018 20:30 Banda MS
    9/17/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    9/23/2018 19:00 Bad Bunny
    11/13/2018 20:00 Rufus Du Sol
    12/01/2018 19:30 Nachito Herrera

    JAZZ / BLUES

    8/16/2018 13:00 Barbary Coast Dixieland Show Band
    8/18/2018 21:00 Handmade Moments
    8/18/2018 15:00 The Okee Dokee Brothers
    8/19/2018 19:00 The Okee Dokee Brothers
    8/22/2018 13:00 Barbary Coast Dixieland Show Band
    9/24/2018 19:30 Herb Alpert
    9/28/2018 20:00 The 4onthefloor
    10/05/2018 20:00 The Shaun Johnson Big Band Experience
    10/12/2018 21:30 Alex Rossi
    10/12/2018 20:00 Lamont Cranston
    10/23/2018 20:00 Diana Krall
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hailu Mergia with Yohannes Tona Band
    10/27/2018 21:00 Masego
    11/01/2018 20:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
    11/02/2018 20:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Jimmys
    11/30/2018 20:00 The Motet & Mungion
    12/11/2018 19:30 Steve March Torme
    12/11/2018 13:30 Steve March Torme
    12/17/2018 19:30 George Maurer Jazz Group
    3/14/2019 19:30 Hot Club Of San Francisco

    HOLIDAY

    12/15/2018 14:00 The Holy Rocka Rollaz Christmas Show

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    8/18/2018 20:00 Caster Volor
    9/04/2018 19:30 Metallica
    9/08/2018 19:30 Fozzy
    9/13/2018 17:00 Summer Of Screams Tour: Mushroomhead, Powerman 5000 & Kissing Candice
    9/14/2018 19:00 Andrew W.K.
    9/14/2018 18:30 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    9/18/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/03/2018 19:00 Monster Magnet
    10/05/2018 19:00 Wintersun
    10/11/2018 18:30 Revocation & Exhumed
    10/15/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    10/20/2018 20:00 Mortified
    10/22/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/27/2018 19:30 GWAR & Hatebreed
    11/07/2018 20:00 Tash Sultana
    11/10/2018 19:30 Behemoth

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/08/2018 14:00 Super Big Block Party 4: Hippo Campus, Lissie, Heiruspecs, Communist Daughter, Static Panic & Solomon
    6/12/2019 12:00 Kick'n Up Kountry - Thursday
    6/12/2019 3:30 Kick'n Up Kountry - 4 Day Pass
    6/13/2019 12:00 Kick'n Up Kountry - Friday
    6/14/2019 12:00 Kick'n Up Kountry - Saturday
    6/15/2019 12:00 Kick'n Up Kountry - Sunday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    8/17/2018 21:00 The Ghost Of Paul Revere
    8/17/2018 19:00 Chris Lane
    8/18/2018 20:00 Shelby Lynne
    8/24/2018 20:00 Purple Hulls
    8/24/2018 18:00 Trampled by Turtles & Michael Franti
    8/24/2018 19:30 Sugarland
    8/25/2018 18:30 Trampled By Turtles
    8/29/2018 19:00 Old Dominion
    8/29/2018 19:30 Lyle Lovett and His Large Band
    8/31/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/01/2018 20:00 Wild Ponies
    9/08/2018 19:00 Toby Keith
    9/14/2018 21:00 Lucy Spraggan
    9/14/2018 18:00 Ramble Jam Country Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    9/15/2018 20:00 Hoven Droven & Aar Maanta
    9/20/2018 19:30 Kari Arnett
    9/22/2018 21:00 Cody Jinks
    9/23/2018 20:00 Cody Jinks
    9/26/2018 19:30 Molsky's Mountain Drifters
    9/28/2018 21:30 Josh Ward
    10/06/2018 20:00 Lucy Kaplansky
    10/07/2018 19:30 Jarlath Henderson
    10/11/2018 20:00 The Avett Brothers
    10/12/2018 19:00 The Avett Brothers
    10/13/2018 19:30 The Avett Brothers
    10/13/2018 20:00 Holly Near
    10/13/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/15/2018 20:00 Saintseneca
    10/17/2018 17:00 Charlotte Lawrence
    10/17/2018 19:30 Emmylou Harris
    10/26/2018 20:00 Tyler Childers
    10/27/2018 20:00 Folk Legends
    10/31/2018 19:30 Loudon Wainwright III
    11/09/2018 20:00 Ronnie Milsap & Shane Martin Band
    11/15/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/15/2018 20:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    11/16/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/16/2018 20:30 Blackhawk & The Plott Hounds
    11/17/2018 18:00 Chicks with Hits
    11/17/2018 20:00 John Gorka
    11/17/2018 20:15 The Outlaws & Molly Hatchet
    12/13/2018 20:00 Midland & Desure
    12/15/2018 19:30 Old Dominion
    12/21/2018 20:00 The Jayhawks
    12/22/2018 20:00 The Jayhawks
    1/11/2019 19:30 Michael Shynes
    1/25/2019 19:30 Farewell Angelina
    2/02/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves

    COMEDY

    8/16/2018 20:00 Nick Cannon's Wild 'N Out Live
    8/16/2018 19:30 Ben Roy
    8/17/2018 21:45 Ben Roy
    8/17/2018 19:30 Ben Roy
    8/18/2018 21:30 Ben Roy
    8/18/2018 19:00 Ben Roy
    8/19/2018 19:00 Ben Roy
    8/21/2018 19:30 Triple Threat Tuesday
    8/23/2018 19:30 Chris Redd
    8/24/2018 19:00 Cheech & Chong
    8/24/2018 21:45 Chris Redd
    8/24/2018 19:30 Chris Redd
    8/25/2018 21:30 Chris Redd
    8/25/2018 19:00 Chris Redd
    8/26/2018 19:00 Chris Redd
    8/28/2018 19:30 Triple Threat Tuesday
    8/30/2018 20:00 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    9/05/2018 19:30 Aida Rodriguez
    9/06/2018 19:30 Aida Rodriguez
    9/07/2018 21:45 Aida Rodriguez
    9/07/2018 19:30 Aida Rodriguez
    9/08/2018 19:30 Nemr
    9/08/2018 21:30 Aida Rodriguez
    9/08/2018 19:00 Aida Rodriguez
    9/09/2018 19:00 Aida Rodriguez
    9/14/2018 19:00 Iliza Shlesinger
    9/14/2018 21:45 Arsenio Hall
    9/14/2018 19:30 Arsenio Hall
    9/15/2018 20:00 Amy Schumer
    9/15/2018 21:30 Arsenio Hall
    9/15/2018 19:00 Arsenio Hall
    9/16/2018 19:30 Whose Live Anyway?
    9/20/2018 19:30 Dustin Ybarra
    9/21/2018 19:30 Hannibal Buress
    9/21/2018 20:00 Rodney Carrington
    9/21/2018 21:45 Dustin Ybarra
    9/21/2018 19:30 Dustin Ybarra
    9/22/2018 19:30 Maz Jobrani
    9/22/2018 21:30 Dustin Ybarra
    9/22/2018 19:00 Dustin Ybarra
    9/23/2018 19:00 Dustin Ybarra
    9/28/2018 19:00 Gabriel Iglesias
    9/28/2018 21:30 Sebastian Maniscalco
    9/28/2018 19:00 Sebastian Maniscalco
    9/29/2018 19:30 William Shatner Live After a Screening of Star Trek II: Wrath of Khan
    9/29/2018 21:00 Kathleen Madigan
    9/29/2018 18:30 Kathleen Madigan
    9/30/2018 19:00 Hasan Minhaj
    10/06/2018 22:30 Dane Cook
    10/06/2018 19:00 Dane Cook
    10/06/2018 20:00 Christopher Titus
    10/12/2018 20:00 Katt Williams
    10/20/2018 19:30 Maria Bamford
    10/25/2018 20:00 Kathy Griffin
    10/27/2018 20:00 Craig Ferguson
    10/27/2018 19:00 Aparna Nancherla
    11/03/2018 19:30 Randy Rainbow
    11/06/2018 19:30 A Branson Christmas
    11/06/2018 13:30 A Branson Christmas
    11/07/2018 13:30 A Branson Christmas
    11/09/2018 19:30 Paula Poundstone
    11/09/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
    11/10/2018 20:00 Brian Regan
    11/15/2018 19:30 Josh Wolf
    11/16/2018 20:00 Gary Gulman
    11/16/2018 21:45 Josh Wolf
    11/16/2018 19:30 Josh Wolf
    11/17/2018 21:30 Josh Wolf
    11/17/2018 19:00 Josh Wolf
    11/30/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    12/31/2018 22:00 Deuces Wild New Year's Eve
    12/31/2018 19:00 Deuces Wild New Year's Eve
    1/24/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    4/27/2019 20:00 David Sedaris

    CLASSICAL

    9/15/2018 20:00 Ovation String Quartet
    9/28/2018 21:30 A New World: Intimate Music From Final Fantasy
    9/28/2018 18:30 A New World: Intimate Music From Final Fantasy
    10/05/2018 20:00 Minnesota Orchestra: Sarah Hicks - Dessa
    10/06/2018 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Gene Koshinski & Tim Broscious - Sailing North
    10/07/2018 15:00 Bloomington Symphony Orchestra: Manny Laureano - Happy Birthday
    10/27/2018 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Yevgeny Kutik - New Horizons
    10/29/2018 19:30 Joep Beving
    11/17/2018 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Sarah Lawrence & Cory Renbarger - Unforgettable Views
    12/01/2018 15:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Lyric Opera of the North & Twin Ports Tenors - Home For The Holidays
    12/31/2018 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: New Year's Journey
    2/09/2019 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Erin Aldridge - British Isles
    2/24/2019 15:00 Bloomington Symphony Orchestra: Manny Laureano - From Boisterous To Pastoral
    3/16/2019 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Juho Pohjonen - Across Germany
    4/13/2019 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Rachel Inselman & Tina Christensen - Toward the Horizon
    4/23/2019 13:30 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    5/04/2019 19:00 Duluth Superior Symphony Orchestra: Orion Weiss - Along the Mediterranean
    5/05/2019 15:00 Bloomington Symphony Orchestra: Manny Laureano - Music In 3D

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    9/30/2018 20:00 Zeal & Ardor
    11/04/2018 15:00 Dan Zanes

    BLUEGRASS

    9/28/2018 19:00 Greensky Bluegrass
    11/06/2018 20:00 The Dead South

    ALTERNATIVE

    8/16/2018 20:30 Nazeem & Spencer Joles
    8/17/2018 21:00 Beach House
    8/19/2018 19:00 Smashing Pumpkins
    8/20/2018 19:30 Jon Stickley Trio
    8/21/2018 19:30 Guilhem Desq
    8/22/2018 20:30 Ceramic Animal
    8/23/2018 20:00 New Order
    8/25/2018 19:00 Call Me Karizma
    8/25/2018 20:00 Rusko
    8/26/2018 19:30 Stone Sour
    8/28/2018 19:00 Gov't Mule
    8/28/2018 18:30 Powerglove
    8/28/2018 19:30 Jason Mraz
    8/29/2018 20:30 Dinosaur Jr.
    8/29/2018 19:00 Jason Mraz
    8/31/2018 21:00 DJ Dara
    8/31/2018 19:00 311 & The Offspring
    9/01/2018 21:00 LVL Up
    9/01/2018 18:00 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    9/06/2018 19:30 Rise Against, AFI & Anti-Flag
    9/07/2018 19:30 Mastodon
    9/07/2018 18:30 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    9/08/2018 17:30 Too Pure To Die
    9/08/2018 20:00 Said The Sky
    9/12/2018 19:30 Mark Kozelek
    9/13/2018 19:30 Black Uhuru
    9/13/2018 20:00 Beck
    9/15/2018 21:00 Jon Wayne And The Pain
    9/15/2018 20:00 Eptic
    9/15/2018 21:00 The Ballroom Thieves
    9/15/2018 21:00 Liz Phair
    9/16/2018 20:00 Counting Crows & Live - Band
    9/17/2018 20:00 Johnny Marr
    9/18/2018 19:30 Modest Mouse
    9/19/2018 18:30 Hed Pe
    9/20/2018 18:30 Hed Pe
    9/21/2018 21:00 Blitzen Trapper
    9/21/2018 18:30 Tilian
    9/21/2018 19:30 Jeff Tweedy
    9/24/2018 20:00 Arthur Buck
    9/26/2018 20:00 Frankie Cosmos
    9/27/2018 19:30 Henry Rollins
    9/27/2018 20:00 SYML
    9/27/2018 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro
    9/27/2018 20:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/29/2018 20:00 Lucero & Brent Cowles
    9/29/2018 20:00 Tony Andreason & The Surf Dawgs
    9/29/2018 19:00 Chelsea Cutler & Jeremy Zucker
    10/02/2018 20:00 Dream Wife
    10/03/2018 19:00 The Presets
    10/04/2018 20:00 Django Django
    10/05/2018 21:00 Soccer Mommy
    10/05/2018 20:00 Ben Rector
    10/05/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
    10/05/2018 21:00 Blue October
    10/05/2018 20:00 Death Cab for Cutie
    10/06/2018 20:00 Death Cab for Cutie
    10/06/2018 20:00 Seether
    10/06/2018 20:30 The Growlers
    10/09/2018 20:00 Twin Shadow
    10/11/2018 20:30 The Hunna
    10/11/2018 20:00 Youth Lagoon (Trevor Powers)
    10/15/2018 3:30 Minus The Bear
    10/17/2018 20:00 Yungblud
    10/18/2018 20:00 Max Frost
    10/18/2018 19:30 Foo Fighters
    10/19/2018 21:00 Captured By Robots
    10/20/2018 19:30 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    10/20/2018 19:00 Florence and The Machine
    10/27/2018 20:00 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/29/2018 19:00 Doyle
    11/01/2018 19:00 Low Cut Connie
    11/02/2018 21:00 KT Tunstall
    11/03/2018 20:30 Local H
    11/06/2018 18:00 Good Charlotte
    11/11/2018 19:30 A Perfect Circle
    11/13/2018 19:00 The Menzingers, Tiny Moving Parts & Daddy Issues
    11/15/2018 21:00 El Ten Eleven
    11/16/2018 19:00 Keith Harkin
    11/24/2018 19:00 Pale Waves
    11/25/2018 18:30 Doyle
    11/27/2018 18:30 Ministry, Carpenter Brut & Igorrr
    11/27/2018 20:00 Khruangbin
    11/28/2018 19:30 Ezra Furman
    12/02/2018 19:00 VNV Nation
    12/02/2018 20:00 Stars - The Band
    12/11/2018 19:30 Estas Tonne
    3/20/2019 20:00 James Bay

    50s / 60s ERA

    10/17/2018 19:00 The Drifters, Cornell Gunter's Coasters & The Platters
    10/18/2018 19:00 The Drifters, Cornell Gunter's Coasters & The Platters
    12/12/2018 14:00 Have A Merry 50s Christmas With The Holy Rocka Rollaz!
    12/14/2018 19:30 The Doo Wop Project
    12/14/2018 13:30 The Doo Wop Project